Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat

The Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat is an upholstered storage bench with black-and-white cowhide, a black leather-effect lid, decorative silver studs, and black birchwood legs.

Source: Interior Envy

TL;DR: Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat is an upholstered cowhide storage bench priced from USD 339.99 for monochrome home furnishings.

What this page covers

Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat

The Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat combines upholstered seating with storage in a black-and-white cowhide design. The Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat is presented for boutique hotel-styled settings and monochrome home furnishings.

Cowhide storage bench seat with black-and-white patch pattern, studded trim, padded top. - Interior Envy - black-and-white cowhide upholstered storage bench Cowhide storage bench seat with lid open, black interior, black-and-white speckled fabric. - Interior Envy - black-and-white cowhide upholstered storage bench Cowhide storage bench seat with black-and-white patch pattern and dark cushioned top. - Interior Envy - black-and-white cowhide upholstered storage bench Cowhide storage bench seat with circular metal handle, studded trim, black-and-white hide. - Interior Envy - black-and-white cowhide upholstered storage bench Cowhide storage bench seat hinge and handle detail, studded edge, black-and-white fabric. - Interior Envy - black-and-white cowhide upholstered storage bench

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat starting_price $339.99 high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat product_type Upholstered Benchs & Storage Ottomans high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat brand Interior Envy high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat variant_count 1 high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat variant_options Default Title high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat tags 100% Real Leather., bench, bench seat, black and white, contemporary leather bench, cow, genuine leather bench, Monochrome, retro look, Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat, storage bench, upholstered bench high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat seo_description Upholstered in black and white cowhide, the Rodeo storage bench looks great in a boutique hotel-styled setting. Beautiful and highly practical, this storage ben high
Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat product_images Cowhide storage bench seat with black-and-white patch pattern, studded trim, padded top.; Cowhide storage bench seat with lid open, black interior, black-and-white speckled fabric.; Cowhide storage bench seat with black-and-white patch pattern and dark cushioned top.; Cowhide storage bench seat with circular metal handle, studded trim, black-and-white hide.; Cowhide storage bench seat hinge and handle detail, studded edge, black-and-white fabric. high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Default Title USD 339.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat?

The Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat starting price is USD 339.99.

Is Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat in stock?

The Default Title variant of Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat is in stock.

What type of product is Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat?

The Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat is an upholstered bench and storage ottoman.

Who makes Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat?

Interior Envy is the brand associated with Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat.

What variant options are available for Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat?

Rodeo Cowhide Storage Bench Seat has one variant option named Default Title.