Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics is a fabric sofa collection with a contemporary silhouette, foam seat cushions, solid birch wood frames, and dark tapered legs.

Source: Interior Envy

TL;DR: Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics is a fabric sofa collection with foam cushions, priced from USD 759.99, for homes needing 2-, 3-, or 4-seater options.

What this page covers

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics combines narrow arms, side bolster cushions, Scandi-style splayed legs, and decorative button detailing on the back cushions.

Light grey fabric 2-seater sofa with white geo lumbar cushion, dark tapered legs - Interior Envy Textured grey sofa upholstery with stitched seam and patterned throw pillow corner - Interior Envy Grey fabric 2-seater sofa with dark accent cushion, square throw pillows and angled legs - Interior Envy Dark grey fabric 2-seater sofa with patterned lumbar cushion and cushioned back arms - Interior Envy Olive and light-blue fabric 2-seater sofa with patterned cushion and arm pillows - Interior Envy

Available Options

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics is available in 18 variants covering 2-seater, 3-seater, and 4-seater sofa sizes.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics starting_price $759.99 high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics product_type fabric sofas high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics brand Interior Envy high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics variant_count 18 high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics variant_options 2 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo Grey; 2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo Grey; 2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo Mink; 2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo Mink; 2 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo Grey; 2 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo Grey; 3 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo Grey; 3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo Grey; 3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo Mink; 3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo Mink; 3 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo Grey; 3 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo Grey; 4 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo Grey; 4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo Grey; 4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo Mink; 4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo Mink; 4 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo Grey; 4 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo Grey high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics availability 18 of 18 variants in stock high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics tags 2 seater fabric sofa, 2 seater mink fabric sofa, 3 seater fabric sofa, 3 seater sette, 4 seater fabric sofa, 4 seater sette, Beige fabric 3 seater sette, Beige Fabric Sofas, compact sofa, Dark Grey sofa, fabric sofa, fabric sofas, Grey fabric sofas, Mink Fabric Sofa, mink fabric sofas, Olive Green Sofa, Olive Green Sofas, Paris sofa high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics seo_description Flaunting a fashionable silhouette that's characterised by a sleek narrow arms with side bolster cushions and Scandi-style splayed legs, it's given added eye-ca high
Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics product_images Light grey fabric 2-seater sofa with white geo lumbar cushion, dark tapered legs; Textured grey sofa upholstery with stitched seam and patterned throw pillow corner; Grey fabric 2-seater sofa with dark accent cushion, square throw pillows and angled legs; Dark grey fabric 2-seater sofa with patterned lumbar cushion and cushioned back arms; Olive and light-blue fabric 2-seater sofa with patterned cushion and arm pillows high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
2 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo GreyUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo GreyUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo MinkUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
2 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo MinkUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
2 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo GreyUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
2 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo GreyUSD 759.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo GreyUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo GreyUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo MinkUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo MinkUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo GreyUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
3 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo GreyUSD 799.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Rock & Geo GreyUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Charcoal & Geo GreyUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Beige & Geo MinkUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Vogue Olive & Geo MinkUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Vouge Silver & Geo GreyUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now
4 Seater Sofa / Lisbon Charcaol & Geo GreyUSD 859.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics?

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics has a starting price of USD 759.99.

Is Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics in stock?

All 18 variants of Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics are in stock.

What variants are available for Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics?

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics is available in 18 variants across 2-seater, 3-seater, and 4-seater sofa sizes.

Who makes Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics?

Interior Envy is the brand for Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics.

What type of product is Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics?

Paris Sofa Collection - Choice Of Sizes & Fabrics is a fabric sofa collection.