Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech is a power recliner sofa collection combining modern design, cinema-style seating, heated seats, and adjustable comfort for living-room lounging.

Source: Interior Envy

TL;DR: Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech is a sofa with power reclining, headrest, lumbar, heated seats, and cinema seating from USD 879.99 for living-room lounging.

What this page covers

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech provides theatre-style living-room seating through power reclining, built-in vibrating cinema seating, and heated seats.

Dark grey upholstered power recliner sofa with cushioned arms and reclining section - Interior Envy - Power recliner sofa collection with cinema seating and heated seats Dark grey upholstered power recliner chair with footrest extended for lounging - Interior Envy - Power recliner sofa collection with cinema seating and heated seats Dark grey upholstered power recliner chair with padded headrest and side control panel - Interior Envy - Power recliner sofa collection with cinema seating and heated seats Dark grey upholstered power sofa with wide arms and divided back cushion - Interior Envy - Power recliner sofa collection with cinema seating and heated seats Dark grey upholstered power recliner sofa with chaise-style seat and side arm controls - Interior Envy - Power recliner sofa collection with cinema seating and heated seats

Available Options

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech is offered in six options covering chair, two-seater, and three-seater configurations in fabric or leather.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech starting_price USD 879.99 high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech product_type Sofa high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech brand Interior Envy high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech variant_count 6 high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech variant_options 3 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Fabric; 2 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Fabric; Chair Power + Headrest - Fabric; 3 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Leather; 2 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Leather; Chair Power + Headrest - Leather high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech availability 6 of 6 variants in stock high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech tags Luxurious and durable chenille fabric; Italian leather; power recliner; smart tech sofa high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech seo_description Experience Next-Level Comfort. Elevate your lounging experience with the Virgo Power Recliner. Combining ultra-modern design with state-of-the-art features, bui high
Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech product_images Five product views showing dark grey upholstered power recliner sofas and chairs high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
3 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Fabric USD 2279.99 In Stock Buy Now
2 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Fabric USD 2145.99 In Stock Buy Now
Chair Power + Headrest - Fabric USD 879.99 In Stock Buy Now
3 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Leather USD 2799.99 In Stock Buy Now
2 Seater Power + Headrest + Lumbar - Leather USD 2739.99 In Stock Buy Now
Chair Power + Headrest - Leather USD 1079.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech?

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech has a starting price of USD 879.99.

Is Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech in stock?

All six Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech variants are in stock.

What variants are available for Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech?

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech is available as fabric or leather chair, two-seater, and three-seater options.

Who makes Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech?

Interior Envy is the brand associated with Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech.

What type of product is Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech?

Virgo Sofa Collection - Luxury Tech is a sofa collection with power recliner options.